درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص

Main amenities

  • 250 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    Hosting up to 9 guests, the 4-bedroom درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat Alarous is nestled in a beach area, 2.5 km from durrah. The villa offers guests a relaxing experience with an indoor pool.

    The accommodation is located approximately 10 minutes by car from Al Mukmal Beach.

    درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص offers a patio and a seating area, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and such comforts as air conditioning. This Durat Alarous property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a roll-in shower, and a separate toilet.

    The Durat Alarous villa features an equipped kitchen, as well as a mini-bar and coffee/tea making facilities for dining onsite. You can also make use of a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. Guests can try such sport activities as ping-pong.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence number50003467

    Room Options at درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat Alarous

    درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص offers a patio and a seating area, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and such comforts as air conditioning. This Durat Alarous property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a roll-in shower, and a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Kitchen photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Logo photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Facilities photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Amenities photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Amenities photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Amenities photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Amenities photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Sinks photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Room photo درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat  Alarous Amenities photo
    Villa Private Pool

    Size: 250 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds or 1 Queen-size bed

    More info +

    Location of درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat Alarous

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat Alarous

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Saudi Arabia

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with tea and coffee making facilities, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, is available at درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص.
    • Does درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص have spa amenities?
      Those staying at درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص can relax thanks to an indoor pool.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    درة العروس فيلا بشاطئ رملي خاص Durat Alarous